ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9546020
*
nr 954 6020
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed, still life, subject: 41 x 61,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Stilleben, motivet: 41 x 61
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:35:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 19:12:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stilleben vattenfärg
-
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:03
*
PASTEL
nr 954 6020
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed, still life, subject: 41 x 61,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, Stilleben, motivet: 41 x 61
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/4 19:12:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell stilleben vattenfärg
-
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:03